March 2018 Activity Calendar

MARCH 2018

 

   Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

 

                                              pot of gold and rainbow 

1

@ 2:00 pm

Science Olymp – Rm. 2826

French Club – Rm. 1413

Yearbook Club – Rm. 1822

Hlth & Wllnss – Fitns Rm.

Drama Club – Ross Audit

AFJROTC – Rm. 1604

Craft Club Ross Library

National Hnr Society-Puleo

Anti-Bullying-Rm 1417

SHPE-Rm 2826

Hispanic Club – Rm. 1115

@7:00pm

Jazz Choir – Rm 1622

2

@2:00 pm

Drama Club - Ross Aud.

Medical Soc.- Rm. 1158

Student Council-Ross Library

 

@ 9:30 am

Bank @ School

 

5

@ 2:00  pm

Anime-Rm 2515

Pow Wow– Rm. 2810

Drama Club – Ross Aud

Muslim Stud-Rm 1160

Christians Untd -Puleo

Leadership Cl–Rm 1826

Senior Class-Rm 1101

Junior Class-Rm 1405

FTA-Room 1822

Tri-M– Rm. 1622

SADD - Rm. 2534

Video Game Club-2523

GLSA-Rm 1107

Science Oly-Rm 2826

SHPE-Rm 2826

Gov’t Club – Rm 1110

@6:00 pm

Jazz Band - Rm. 1624

6

@2:00 pm

 

Science Olymp–Rm. 2826

Hlth & Well–Fitness Rm.

Drama Club – Ross Audit

AFJROTC – Rm. 1604

Feminist Club – Rm. 2509

SHPE-Rm 2826

Fashion Club – Rm 1404

Italian Club - Rm.  1820

 

 

7

@ 2:00 pm

Science Olymp.–Rm. 2826

Chess Club– Rm. 2531

Golden Girls - 2515

Drama Club – Ross Aud

Body Image -Rm 2307

Emerald Echo - Rm 1402

Pow Wow -Rm 2810

Mundos - Rm 2210

SHPE- Rm. 2826

Art Club- Rm 1608

Green Garden-Rm 1415

Human Relation-Rm 2305

Robotics – Rm 2300

8

@ 2:00 pm

Science Olymp – Rm. 2826

Spanish Hnr Socty - Puleo

Hispanic Club – Rm. 1115

French Club – Rm. 1413

Yearbook Club – Rm. 1822

Hlth & Wllnss – Fitns Rm.

Drama Club – Ross Audit

AFJROTC – Rm. 1604

Craft Club Ross Library

Anti-Bullying-Rm 1417

SHPE- Rm. 2826

GLSA Rm. 1111

 

@7:00pm

Jazz Choir – Rm 1622

 

9

@7:00am

Badminton Club

 

 

@2:00 pm

Drama Club - Ross Aud.

Medical Soc.- Rm. 1158

Student Council-Ross Library

 

@ 9:30 am

Bank @ School

12

@ 2:00 pm

Anime-Rm 2515

FCCLA -Rm. 1410

Pow Wow– Rm. 2810

Sophomore Cl–Rm.1822

Drama Club – Ross Aud

Muslim Stud-Rm 1160

Christians Untd -Puleo

Interact Club-Rm 1807

Tri-M– Rm. 1622

SADD - Rm. 2534

Video Game Club-2523

GLSA-Rm 1107

Science Oly-Rm 2826

SHPE-Rm 2826

Gov’t Club – Rm 1110

@6:00 pm

Jazz Band - Rm. 1624

13

@2:00 pm

 

Science Olymp–Rm. 2826

Hlth & Well–Fitness Rm.

Drama Club – Ross Audit

AFJROTC – Rm. 1604

Feminist Club – Rm. 2509

SHPE-Rm 2826

Fashion Club – Rm 1404

 

 

14

@ 2:00 pm

Science Oly.  Rm. 2826

Chess Club- Rm 2531

Golden Girls - 2515

Drama Club – Ross Aud

Body Image -Rm 2307

Emerald Echo - Rm 1402

Pow Wow -Rm 2810

Mundos - Rm 2210

SHPE- Rm. 2826

Art Club- Rm 1608

Nat.EngHonr Soc-Rm 1175

Green Garden-Rm 1415

Human Relation-Rm 2305

Robotics – Rm 2300

Student United-Rm 1103

15 

@ 2:00 pm

Science Olymp – Rm. 2826

French Club – Rm. 1413

Yearbook Club – Rm. 1822

Hlth & Wllnss – Fitns Rm.

Drama Club – Ross Audit

AFJROTC – Rm. 1604

Craft Club Ross Library

Anti-Bullying-Rm 1417

SHPE- Rm. 2826

Hispanic Club – Rm. 1115

S.S. Hnr Socty – Puleo

 

@7:00pm

Jazz Choir – Rm 1622

 

16

@7:00am

Badminton Club

 

 

@2:00 pm

Drama Club - Ross Aud.

Medical Soc.- Rm. 1158

Student Council-Ross Library

 

@ 9:30 am

Bank @ School

19

@ 2:00 pm

Leadership Cl–Rm 1826

Anime -Rm 2515

Pow Wow – Rm. 2810

Drama Club – Ross Aud

Muslim Stud- Rm 1160

Christians Untd -Puleo

Junior Class-Rm 1405

FTA-Rm 1822

Tri-M– Rm. 1622

Video Game Club-2523

GLSA-Rm 1107

Science Oly-Rm 2826

SHPE-Rm 2826

Gov’t Club – Rm 1110

@6:00 pm

Jazz Band - Rm. 1624

20

@ 2:00 pm

 

Italian Club - Rm.  1820

Science Olymp–Rm. 2826

Hlth & Well–Fitness Rm.

Drama Club – Ross Audit

AFJROTC – Rm. 1604

Feminist Club – Rm. 2509

SHPE-Rm 2826

Fashion Club – Rm 1404

Math Comp Rm. 1171

21

@ 2:00 pm

Science Oly.  Rm. 2826

Chess Club- Rm 2531

Golden Girls - 2515

Drama Club – Ross Aud

Body Image -Rm 2307

Emerald Echo - Rm 1402

Pow Wow -Rm 2810

Mundos - Rm 2210

SHPE- Rm. 2826

Art Club- Rm 1608

Green Garden-Rm 1415

Human Relation-Rm 2305

Robotics – Rm 2300

 

22

@ 2:00 pm

Science Olymp – Rm. 2826

French Club – Rm. 1413

Yearbook Club – Rm. 1822

Hlth & Wllnss – Fitns Rm.

Drama Club – Ross Audit

AFJROTC – Rm. 1604

Craft Club Ross Library

Anti-Bullying-Rm 1417

SHPE- Rm. 2826

Hispanic Club – Rm. 1115

 

@7:00pm

Jazz Choir – Rm 1622

 

23

@7:00am

Badminton Club

 

 

@ 2:00 pm

Drama Club - Ross Aud.

Medical Soc.- Rm. 1158

Student Council-Ross Library

 

@ 9:30 am

Bank @ School

 

26

@ 2:00 pm

Anime-Rm 2515

FCCLA -Rm. 1410

Pow Wow – Rm. 2810

Sophomore Cl–Rm.1822

Drama Club – Ross Aud

Muslim Stud- Rm 1160

Christians Untd -Puleo

Interact Club-Rm 1807

Tri-M– Rm. 1622

Video Game Club-2523

GLSA-Rm 1107

Science Oly-Rm 2826

SHPE-Rm 2826

Gov’t Club – Rm 1110

@6:00 pm

Jazz Band - Rm. 162

27

@ 2:00 pm

 

Science Olymp–Rm. 2826

Hlth & Well–Fitness Rm.

Drama Club – Ross Audit

AFJROTC – Rm. 1604

Feminist Club – Rm. 2509

SHPE-Rm 2826

Fashion Club – Rm 1404

 

 

28

@ 2:00 pm

Science Oly.  Rm. 2826

Chess Club- Rm 2531

Golden Girls - 2515

Drama Club – Ross Aud

Body Image -Rm 2307

Emerald Echo - Rm 1402

Pow Wow -Rm 2810

Mundos - Rm 2210

SHPE- Rm. 2826

Art Club- Rm 1608

Green Garden-Rm 1415

Human Relation-Rm 2305

Robotics – Rm 2300

Student United-Rm 1103

29

 

Conference

Day

(No Student Attendance)

   

30
Snoopy with Easter eggs